USA,
(1977–1982), 93 h 4 min
(Length: 47–49 min)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(114)
Cast
Sandy Kenyon
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Gordon Jump
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Richard Sanders
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Rose Red (2002) (series)
Phyllis Applegate
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Paul Hampton
USA
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (series)
William Beckley
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Fay Hauser
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Rod McCary
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
John Otrin
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Peter Hobbs
France
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Melinda Cordell
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Paul Kent
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Richard Brestoff
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Robert Kya-Hill
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Anthony Costello
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Silvana Gallardo
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Gertrude Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Fred Holliday
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Jean Howell
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
William Cort
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)