USA,
(2003–2004), 16 h 6 min
(Length: 42 min)
Creators:
Constance M. BurgeCast:
Holly Marie Combs, Alyssa Milano, Brian Krause, Rose McGowan, Nicholas Cascone (a.f.), Drew Fuller, Dorian Gregory, Melissa George, Ivana Milicevic (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(23)
-
Valhalley of the Dolls (1) (S06E01)
-
Valhalley of the Dolls (2) (S06E02)
-
Forget Me... Not (S06E03)
-
The Power of Three Blondes (S06E04)
-
Love's a Witch (S06E05)
-
My Three Witches (S06E06)
-
Soul Survivor (S06E07)
-
Sword and the City (S06E08)
-
Little Monsters (S06E09)
-
Chris-Crossed (S06E10)
-
Witchstock (S06E11)
-
Prince Charmed (S06E12)
-
Used Karma (S06E13)
-
The Legend of Sleepy Halliwell (S06E14)
-
I Dream of Phoebe (S06E15)
-
The Courtship of Wyatt's Father (S06E16)
-
Hyde School Reunion (S06E17)
-
Spin City (S06E18)
-
Crimes and Witch-Demeanors (S06E19)
-
A Wrong Day's Journey into Right (S06E20)
-
Witch Wars (S06E21)
-
It's a Bad, Bad, Bad, Bad World (1) (S06E22)
-
It's a Bad, Bad, Bad, Bad World (2) (S06E23)
Cast
Shaun Robinson
USA
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
Last Man Standing (2011) (series)
Sarah Aldrich
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Darin Cooper
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Unbelievable (2019) (series)
Christian Keiber
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Jenny McCarthy-Wahlberg
USA
Best series:
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Jennifer Sky
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Boomtown (2002) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Melody Perkins
Germany
Best series:
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Night Man (1997) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Eric Dane
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Euphoria (2019) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series) - actor, a.f.
Niki Botelho
Best series:
Huff (2004) (series)
Charmed (1998) (series)
Nash Bridges (1996) (series)
Glenn Taranto
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Robert Alan Beuth
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Lessons in Chemistry (2023) (series)
Todd Tucker
Best series:
Charmed (1998) (series)
The Nightmare Room (2001) (series)
Balthazar Getty
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Rachelle Lefevre
Canada
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Four Kings (2006) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
James Sutorius
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Michael Muhney
USA
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Boomtown (2002) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Daniel Hagen
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Mako
Japan
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
David Greene
USA
Best series:
Charmed (1998) (series)
JAG (1995) (series)
Summerland (2004) (series)
Desmond Askew
UK
Best series:
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Roswell (1999) (series)
Las Vegas (2003) (series)