USA,
(2005–2006), 15 h 24 min
(Length: 42 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(22)
-
Still Charmed and Kicking (S08E01)
-
Malice in Wonderland (S08E02)
-
Run, Piper, Run (S08E03)
-
Desperate Housewitches (S08E04)
-
Rewitched (S08E05)
-
Kill Billie: Vol. 1 (S08E06)
-
The Lost Picture Show (S08E07)
-
Battle of the Hexes (S08E08)
-
Hulkus Pocus (S08E09)
-
Vaya Con Leos (S08E10)
-
Mr. & Mrs. Witch (S08E11)
-
Payback's a Witch (S08E12)
-
Repo Manor (S08E13)
-
12 Angry Zen (S08E14)
-
The Last Temptation of Christy (S08E15)
-
Engaged and Confused (S08E16)
-
Generation Hex (S08E17)
-
The Torn Identity (S08E18)
-
The Jung and the Restless (S08E19)
-
Gone with the Witches (S08E20)
-
Kill Billie: Vol. 2 (S08E21)
-
Forever Charmed (S08E22)
Cast
David Mattey
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Erik Betts
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Heroes (2006) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Freddy Andreiuci
Best series:
Between the Sheets (2003) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Darion Basco
USA
Dennis Cockrum
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Scott Rinker
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Alanna Boatright
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Method & Red (2004) (series)
Mellany Gandara
Best series:
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) (series)
Charmed (1998) (series)
Dan Southworth
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
9-1-1: Lone Star (2020) (series)
Tiley Chao
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Eli Stone (2008) (series)
Trauma (2009) (series)
Leland Crooke
Best series:
Parenthood (2010) (series)
One Mississippi (2015) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Choppy Guillotte
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Doom Patrol (2019) (series)
Leverage: Redemption (2021) (series)
Nichelle Hines
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)
Todd Gordon
Best series:
Charmed (1998) (series)
Red Shoe Diaries (1992) (series)
John Rocha
Best series:
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015) (series)
Sofia the First (2013) (series)
Charmed (1998) (series)
Dominic Daniel
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Stephanie Patton
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Stewart Skelton
Best series:
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Lucky Louie (2006) (series)
Marisa Lauren
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Greek (2007) (series)
South of Nowhere (2005) (series)