USA,
(2003–2004), 17 h 48 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Christopher Meloni, Mariska Hargitay, Richard Belzer, Ice-T, Dann Florek, Kellie Martin, Gabriel Olds, Daniel Sunjata, Joel de la Fuente, Lynn Cohen (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(25)
-
Tragedy (S05E01)
-
Manic (S05E02)
-
Mother (S05E03)
-
Loss (S05E04)
-
Serendipity (S05E05)
-
Coerced (S05E06)
-
Choice (S05E07)
-
Abomination (S05E08)
-
Control (S05E09)
-
Shaken (S05E10)
-
Escape (S05E11)
-
Brotherhood (S05E12)
-
Hate (S05E13)
-
Ritual (S05E14)
-
Families (S05E15)
-
Home (S05E16)
-
Mean (S05E17)
-
Careless (S05E18)
-
Sick (S05E19)
-
Lowdown (S05E20)
-
Criminal (S05E21)
-
Painless (S05E22)
-
Bound (S05E23)
-
Poison (S05E24)
-
Head (S05E25)
Cast
Jake Weary
USA
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Animal Kingdom (2016) (series)
Pretty Little Liars (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Pamela Dunlap
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Chris Potter
Canada
Best series:
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Amy Sedaris
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Brian Maillard
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Moonlight (2007) (series)
Coco Austin
USA
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Rebecca Luker
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Mateo Gómez
Best series:
Jessica Jones (2015) (series)
Rescue Me (2004) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Nicolle Rochelle
USA
Best series:
Chappelle's Show (2003) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
James Rana
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Kevin Thoms
USA
Best series:
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) (series)
Sym-Bionic Titan (2010) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Jennifer Van Dyck
UK
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Rick Aiello
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Eunice Anderson
Best series:
Louie (2010) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Neville Archambault
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Kroll Show (2013) (series)
Jim Titus
USA
Best series:
Unsolved (2018) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Jacinto Taras Riddick
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Fallout (2024) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Marty Grabstein
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
Wonder Showzen (2005) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Linda Powell
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Dopesick (2021) (series)
Louie (2010) (series)
Victoria Clark
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Truth About the Harry Quebert Affair (2018) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)