USA,
(2017–2018), 17 h 11 min
(Length: 42–43 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfCinematography:
Michael GreenComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Mariska Hargitay, Kelli Giddish, Ice-T, Peter Scanavino, Raúl Esparza, Amy Smart, Vincent Curatola, Dean Winters, Peter Jacobson, Will Chase, Saxon Sharbino (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(24)
-
Gone Fishin' (S19E01)
-
Mood (S19E02)
-
Contrapasso (S19E03)
-
No Good Reason (S19E04)
-
Complicated (S19E05)
-
Unintended Consequences (S19E06)
-
Something Happened (S19E07)
-
Intent (S19E08)
-
Gone Baby Gone (S19E09)
-
Pathological (S19E10)
-
Flight Risk (S19E11)
-
Info Wars (S19E12)
-
The Undiscovered Country (S19E13)
-
Chasing Demons (S19E14)
-
In Loco Parentis (S19E15)
-
Dare (S19E16)
-
Send in the Clowns (S19E17)
-
Service (S19E18)
-
Sunk Cost Fallacy (S19E19)
-
The Book of Esther (S19E20)
-
Guardian (S19E21)
-
Mama (S19E22)
-
Remember Me (S19E23)
-
Remember Me Too (S19E24)
Cast
Rebekah Kennedy
USA
Best series:
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Memphis Beat (2010) (series)
Ray McKinnon
USA
Sebastian Hedges Thomas
Best series:
Billions (2016) (series)
The Onion News Network (2011) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Amanda Warren
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Black Mirror (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
George Wallace
USA
Best series:
Atlanta (2016) (series)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Big Daddy Kane
USA
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
The Equalizer (2021) (series)
Rotimi
USA
Best series:
Boss (2011) (series)
Power (2014) (series)
Will Trent (2023) (series)
Lauren Noble
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Fionnula Flanagan
Ireland
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Brotherhood (2006) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Rutanya Alda
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Onion News Network (2011) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Joe Piscopo
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
The Pink Panther (1993) (series)
Hal Linden
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Anne Archer
USA
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
The Dropout (2022) (series)
Neil Hellegers
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Genesis Rodriguez
USA
Best series:
She-Ra and the Princesses of Power (2018) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Carlos Miranda
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Chris Beetem
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Pan Am (2011) (series)
Gary Perez
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
Joel Brady
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
1923 (2022) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Benito Martinez
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Firefly (2002) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)