USA,
(2006–2007), 15 h 33 min
(Length: 41–43 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Christopher Meloni, Mariska Hargitay, Richard Belzer, Diane Neal, Ice-T, Tamara Tunie, Dann Florek, Marcia Gay Harden, Alan Campbell, Ebon Moss-Bachrach (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(22)
-
Informed (S08E01)
-
Clock (S08E02)
-
Recall (S08E03)
-
Uncle (S08E04)
-
Confrontation (S08E05)
-
Infiltrated (S08E06)
-
Underbelly (S08E07)
-
Cage (S08E08)
-
Choreographed (S08E09)
-
Scheherezade (S08E10)
-
Burned (S08E11)
-
Outsider (S08E12)
-
Loophole (S08E13)
-
Dependent (S08E14)
-
Haystack (S08E15)
-
Philadelphia (S08E16)
-
Sin (S08E17)
-
Responsible (S08E18)
-
Florida (S08E19)
-
Annihilated (S08E20)
-
Pretend (S08E21)
-
Screwed (S08E22)
Cast
Brian Dennehy
USA
Best series:
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Big C (2010) (series)
John Doman
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
The Wire (2002) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Paget Brewster
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Victoria Wyndham
USA
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Another World (1964) (series)
The Guiding Light (1952) (series)
Judith Light
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Manhunt (2017) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Karl Kenzler
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
Erin Broderick
USA
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Patricia Cook
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Jeffrey Scaperrotta
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
The Guiding Light (1952) (series)
Blair Underwood
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
When They See Us (2019) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Peter Gerety
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Liza Lapira
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Michael Michele
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Players (1997) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Adam Beach
Canada
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Navid Negahban
Iran
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Sakina Jaffrey
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
Pooja Kumar
USA
Best series:
Never Have I Ever (2020) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Yin Chang
Best series:
Love Bites (2011) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Gossip Girl (2007) (series)
Sharon Wilkins
USA
Best series:
30 Rock (2006) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Rescue Me (2004) (series)
Kal Penn
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)