USA,
(2009–2010), 16 h 47 min
(Length: 41–43 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfCinematography:
George PattisonCast:
James Vincent Meredith, Christopher Meloni, Mariska Hargitay, Richard Belzer, Sylvia Kauders, Ice-T, Tamara Tunie, Dann Florek, Christine Lahti (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(24)
-
Unstable (S11E01)
-
Sugar (S11E02)
-
Solitary (S11E03)
-
Hammered (S11E04)
-
Hardwired (S11E05)
-
Spooked (S11E06)
-
Users (S11E07)
-
Turmoil (S11E08)
-
Perverted (S11E09)
-
Anchor (S11E10)
-
Quickie (S11E11)
-
Shadow (S11E12)
-
P.C. (S11E13)
-
Savior (S11E14)
-
Confidential (S11E15)
-
Witness (S11E16)
-
Disabled (S11E17)
-
Bedtime (S11E18)
-
Conned (S11E19)
-
Beef (S11E20)
-
Torch (S11E21)
-
Ace (S11E22)
-
Wannabe (S11E23)
-
Shattered (S11E24)
Cast
Raymond J. Barry
USA
Best series:
Feud (2017) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Ella Lentini
USA
Best series:
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Danika Yarosh
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
Esau Pritchett
Best series:
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Isabelle Huppert
France
Best series:
Call My Agent! (2015) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
The Romanoffs (2018) (series)
Eric Michael Roy
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (2015) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
John Rue
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Succession (2018) (series)
Rajesh Bose
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Gianna LePera
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Preacher (2016) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Lorraine Farris
Best series:
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
The Slap (2015) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Kevin Geer
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
Alpha House (2013) (series)
Robert Levine
USA
Best series:
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (series)
Christine Toy Johnson
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Americans (2013) (series)
Spencer Trinwith
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Nathanael Albright
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Réal Andrews
Canada
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Damages (2007) (series)
Donshea Hopkins
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Power (2014) (series)
The Other Two (2019) (series)
Albert Jones
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Mindhunter (2017) (series)
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Michael-Leon Wooley
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
Ugly Americans (2010) (series)