USA,
(2020–2021), 11 h 8 min
(Length: 41–42 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Mariska Hargitay, Ice-T, Mary Stuart Masterson, Kelli Giddish, Peter Scanavino, Lou Martini Jr., Ryan Buggle, Jamie Gray Hyder, Demore Barnes, Stephen Wallem (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(16)
-
Guardians and Gladiators (S22E01)
-
Ballad of Dwight and Irena (S22E02)
-
Remember Me in Quarantine (S22E03)
-
Sightless in a Savage Land (S22E04)
-
Turn Me on Take Me Private (S22E05)
-
The Long Arm of the Witness (S22E06)
-
Hunt, Trap, Rape, and Release (S22E07)
-
The Only Way out Is Through (S22E08)
-
Return of the Prodigal Son (S22E09)
-
Welcome to the Pedo Motel (S22E10)
-
Our Words Will Not Be Heard (S22E11)
-
In the Year We All Fell Down (S22E12)
-
Trick-Rolled at the Moulin (S22E13)
-
Post-Graduate Psychopath (S22E14)
-
What Can Happen in the Dark (S22E15)
-
Wolves in Sheep's Clothing (S22E16)
Cast
Evander Duck Jr.
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Mindhunter (2017) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
Allyson Morgan
Best series:
The Americans (2013) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Divorce (2016) (series)
Brian Rojas
Best series:
Wu-Tang: An American Saga (2019) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Al-Teron
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Harlem (2021) (series)
Colton Osorio
Best series:
One Piece (2023) (series)
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
Castle Rock (2018) (series)
Greta Quispe
Best series:
The Punisher (2017) (series)
Succession (2018) (series)
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
Austin Reed Alleman
USA
Best series:
The Chosen (2017) (series)
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Whit K. Lee
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Kaleidoscope (2023) (series)
Amber Janea
Best series:
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Vanessa Carrasco
Best series:
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Christian Conn
Best series:
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Dear Edward (2023) (series)
John Waters
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
Feud (2017) (series)
Will Ehren
Best series:
Wu-Tang: An American Saga (2019) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
F.B.I. (2018) (series)
Athan Sporek
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
The Plot Against America (2020) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Hudson Paul
Best series:
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)