USA,
(1964–1968), 87 h 36 min
(Length: 50–51 min)
Creators:
Sam RolfeCast:
Robert Vaughn, David McCallum, Leo G. Carroll, Eddie Albert, Karel Hradilák, George Macready, Sid Haig, Florence Marly, Victoria Vetri, Earl Palmer, Jay North (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(4) / Episodes(105)
Cast
George Bruggeman
Belgium
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
H.B. Barnum
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Wolfe Barzell
Russian Empire
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
C. Lindsay Workman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Kelton Garwood
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Nick Borgani
Italy
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Adrienne Marden
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ken Drake
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Lars Hensen
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Anna-Lisa
Norway
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Leon Lontoc
Philippines
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Tom Hatten
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Lee Delano
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bill Couch
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Carol Wayne
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Charles H. Radilak
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Weaver Levy
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Pamela Rodgers
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Murray Pollack
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
J. David Jones
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)