USA,
(1964–1968), 87 h 36 min
(Length: 50–51 min)
Creators:
Sam RolfeCast:
Robert Vaughn, David McCallum, Leo G. Carroll, Eddie Albert, Karel Hradilák, George Macready, Sid Haig, Florence Marly, Victoria Vetri, Earl Palmer, Jay North (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(4) / Episodes(105)
Cast
Carolyne Barry
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Star Trek (1966) (series)
Chuck Hicks
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Madge Blake
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Joseph Calvelli
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Horst Ebersberg
Austria
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Richard Peel
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Eric Berry
UK
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Diane Sayer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
May Heatherly
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Curro Jiménez (1976) (series)
Gran Hotel (2011) (series)
Fletcher Fist
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Michael Evans
UK
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (1981) (series)
Dolores Faith
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Tanya Lemani
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Albert Dekker
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Paul Lukas
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Hank Robinson
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Broderick Crawford
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
John Hoyt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Leoda Richards
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Carol Lynley
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)