USA,
1986, 60 min
Cinematography:
Eric D. AndersenComposer:
Dana KaproffCast:
Robert Hays, Michael Cavanaugh, Charles Randolph-Wright, Sharon Madden, Richard Fancy, John Anderson, Troy Evans, Brooke Bundy, Buck Taylor (more)Cast
Lydie Denier
France
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
The Flash (1990) (series)
Pamela Roylance
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Robert DoQui
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
David Hayward
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Raymond St. Jacques
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Virginia Capers
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Bobbi Pavis
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Ritchie Montgomery
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Treme (2010) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Biff Elliot
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Debra Christofferson
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Ted Gehring
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Billie Bird
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Richard Coca
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Paul Tuerpe
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Deborah Rose
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Sam Melville
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Wayne Grace
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Brad Zerbst
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Margot Rose
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)
James Ingersoll
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)