USA,
1986, 60 min
Cinematography:
Eric D. AndersenComposer:
Dana KaproffCast:
Robert Hays, Christopher Daniel Barnes, Michael Cavanaugh, Charles Randolph-Wright, Sharon Madden, Richard Fancy, John Anderson, Troy Evans, Brooke Bundy (more)Cast
James Ingersoll
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Barry Jenner
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Al Ruscio
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Julie Cobb
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Gregory Cruz
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Rick Hurst
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
David Doyle
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
TaleSpin (1990) (series)
Don Kennedy
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Don Dubbins
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Patrick Culliton
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Wildside (1985) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Henry G. Sanders
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Kat Sawyer
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Alice Hirson
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Jason Wingreen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Nadine Van der Velde
Canada
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Sweating Bullets (1991) (series)
JAG (1995) (series)
John Otrin
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Jason Bernard
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Harold Cannon
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
The District (2000) (series)
JAG (1995) (series)
Katherine Moffat
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Joshua Bryant
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)