USA,
(1991–1992), 15 h 2 min
(Length: 45–46 min)
Episodes(20)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Going to Babylon (S01E02)
-
S.O.B. (S01E03)
-
In the Name of Love (S01E04)
-
Men Seeking Women (S01E05)
-
Dirty Laundry (S01E06)
-
Hardcopy (S01E07)
-
Curtain Call (S01E08)
-
The Brotherhood (S01E09)
-
Blo-Dri (S01E10)
-
Intensive Care (S01E11)
-
Squeeze Play (S01E12)
-
Shock Jock (S01E13)
-
The Sock Drawer (S01E14)
-
Internal Affair (S01E15)
-
Witness (S01E16)
-
Domestic Agenda (S01E17)
-
Lady Luck (S01E18)
-
Working Girl (S01E19)
-
Powder Burn (S01E20)
Cast
Judith Chapman
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Stingray (1985) (series)
Sean Whitesell
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Lee Benton
USA
Best series:
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Silk Stalkings (1991) (series)
Bojesse Christopher
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
William McNamara
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Nightmares & Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) (series)
The Astronaut Wives Club (2015) (series)
Elizabeth Barondes
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Commander in Chief (2005) (series)
Jack DeLeon
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Corey Michael Eubanks
Best series:
Touch (2012) (series)
Lethal Weapon (2016) (series)
No Ordinary Family (2010) (series)
Mik Scriba
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Peter Koch
USA
Best series:
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Scott Colomby
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (series)
Dennis Paladino
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Laura Albert
Best series:
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Dr. Vegas (2004) (series)
Dream On (1990) (series)
Vinny Argiro
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Job (2001) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Sarah Scott Davis
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
The Drew Carey Show (1995) (series)
James McDonnell
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Denice Duff
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Dream On (1990) (series)
Jennifer Savidge
USA
Best series:
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Robin Frates
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (series)
Alan Oppenheimer
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)