USA,
(1963–1964), 27 h 12 min
(Length: 51 min)
Creators:
Leslie StevensComposer:
Dominic FrontiereCast:
Lee Philips, Jacqueline Scott, Cliff Robertson, Burt Metcalfe, Joseph V. Perry, Don C. Harvey, William Stevens, Sidney Blackmer, Phillip Pine, Mark Roberts, Aki Aleong, Richard Loo, Bert Remsen (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(32)
-
The Chameleon (S01E31)
-
The Forms of Things Unknown (S01E32)
Cast
John Newton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
James Sikking
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (series)
Sally Kellerman
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Dinosaurs (1991) (series)
Salome Jens
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Barry Atwater
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ken Renard
Trinidad and Tobago
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bob Johnson
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1988) (series)
James Shigeta
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Ed Nelson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Martin Sheen
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Bill Gunn
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
David Frankham
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Star Trek (1966) (series)
Bernard Kates
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) (series)
Willard Sage
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Ben Wright
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Lillian Adams
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Whit Bissell
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Martin Brandt
German Empire
Best series:
Holocaust (1978) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Paul Stader
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)