USA,
(1963–1964), 27 h 12 min
(Length: 51 min)
Creators:
Leslie StevensComposer:
Dominic FrontiereCast:
Lee Philips, Jacqueline Scott, Cliff Robertson, Burt Metcalfe, Joseph V. Perry, Don C. Harvey, William Stevens, Sidney Blackmer, Phillip Pine, Mark Roberts, Aki Aleong, Richard Loo, Bert Remsen (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(32)
-
The Chameleon (S01E31)
-
The Forms of Things Unknown (S01E32)
Cast
Scott Marlowe
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Kent Smith
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
BarBara Luna
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Michael Forest
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ted de Corsia
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tom Palmer
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Edward Asner
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series) - actor, a.f.
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Philip Abbott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gladys Cooper
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
Nina Foch
Netherlands
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Bull (2000) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Barry Jones
UK
Best series:
Sherlock Holmes (1964) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Gene Raymond
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Ryder
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Janet Blair
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Henry Silva
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Ralph Meeker
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Jay Novello
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Noel De Souza
India
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Edward Colmans
UK
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)