USA,
(1963–1964), 27 h 12 min
(Length: 51 min)
Creators:
Leslie StevensComposer:
Dominic FrontiereCast:
Lee Philips, Jacqueline Scott, Cliff Robertson, Burt Metcalfe, Joseph V. Perry, Don C. Harvey, William Stevens, Sidney Blackmer, Phillip Pine, Mark Roberts, Aki Aleong, Richard Loo, Bert Remsen (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(32)
-
The Galaxy Being (S01E01)
-
The Hundred Days of the Dragon (S01E02)
-
The Architects of Fear (S01E03)
-
The Man with the Power (S01E04)
-
The Sixth Finger (S01E05)
-
The Man Who Was Never Born (S01E06)
-
O.B.I.T. (S01E07)
-
The Human Factor (S01E08)
-
Corpus Earthling (S01E09)
-
Nightmare (S01E10)
-
It Crawled Out of the Woodwork (S01E11)
-
The Borderland (S01E12)
-
Tourist Attraction (S01E13)
-
The Zanti Misfits (S01E14)
-
The Mice (S01E15)
-
Controlled Experiment (S01E16)
-
Don't Open Till Doomsday (S01E17)
-
ZZZZZ (S01E18)
-
The Invisibles (S01E19)
-
The Bellero Shield (S01E20)
-
The Children of Spider County (S01E21)
-
Specimen: Unknown (S01E22)
-
Second Chance (S01E23)
-
Moonstone (S01E24)
-
The Mutant (S01E25)
-
The Guests (S01E26)
-
Fun and Games (S01E27)
-
The Special One (S01E28)
-
A Feasibility Study (S01E29)
-
Production and Decay of Strange Particles (S01E30)
Cast
Martin Garralaga
Spain
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Jon Silo
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Stuart Lancaster
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Henry Darrow
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Jerry Douglas
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Bill Hart
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Shelley Morrison
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
George Robotham
USA
Best series:
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Michael Tolan
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Olive Deering
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Robert F. Simon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bruce Dern
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Goliath (2016) (series)
Michael T. Mikler
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Diana Sands
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Michael Higgins
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Ron Foster
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Dabney Coleman
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Francis De Sales
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Gene Tyburn
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)