USA,
(1963–1964), 27 h 12 min
(Length: 51 min)
Creators:
Leslie StevensComposer:
Dominic FrontiereCast:
Lee Philips, Jacqueline Scott, Cliff Robertson, Burt Metcalfe, Joseph V. Perry, Don C. Harvey, William Stevens, Sidney Blackmer, Phillip Pine, Mark Roberts, Aki Aleong, Richard Loo, Bert Remsen (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(32)
-
The Chameleon (S01E31)
-
The Forms of Things Unknown (S01E32)
Cast
Don Ross
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Bill Hickman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Barry Morse
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Space: 1999 (1975) (series)
Carroll O'Connor
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Grace Lee Whitney
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Robert Fortier
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bob Kelljan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Leslie Stevens
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Miriam Hopkins
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
John Hoyt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Russell Collins
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Buck Taylor
USA
Best series:
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Nellie Burt
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Anthony Jochim
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Marsha Hunt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Joanna Frank
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Booth Colman
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Lucio De Santis
Italy
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Don Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
George Macready
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)