USA,
(1993–1994), 17 h 59 min
(Length: 45–89 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(23)
-
The Gathering (S01E01)
-
Midnight on the Firing Line (S01E02)
-
Soul Hunter (S01E03)
-
Born to the Purple (S01E04)
-
Infection (S01E05)
-
The Parliament of Dreams (S01E06)
-
Mind War (S01E07)
-
The War Prayer (S01E08)
-
And the Sky Full of Stars (S01E09)
-
Deathwalker (S01E10)
-
Believers (S01E11)
-
Survivors (S01E12)
-
By Any Means Necessary (S01E13)
-
Signs and Portents (S01E14)
-
TKO (S01E15)
-
Grail (S01E16)
-
Eyes (S01E17)
-
Legacies (S01E18)
-
A Voice in the Wilderness: Part 1 (S01E19)
-
A Voice in the Wilderness: Part 2 (S01E20)
-
Babylon Squared (S01E21)
-
The Quality of Mercy (S01E22)
-
Chrysalis (S01E23)
Cast
Mark Rolston
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Philippe Bergeron
Canada
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Constance Zimmer
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
David Anthony Marshall
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Gianin Loffler
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Tim Choate
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Gary McGurk
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Louis Turenne
Canada
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
James Jude Courtney
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) (series)
Knots Landing (1979) (series)
Jim Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Glen Robinson
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (series)
David A. Cook
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Patrick Thomas O'Brien
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Cheryl Francis Harrington
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
John Fleck
Best series:
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Weeds (2005) (series)
The Orville (2017) (series)
Johnny Sekka
Senegal
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
F. William Parker
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Billy Hayes
USA
Monica Lee Bellais
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)