USA,
(1975–1976), 19 h 50 min
(Length: 50–90 min)
Creators:
William BlinnCinematography:
Archie R. DalzellCast:
Paul Michael Glaser, David Soul, Antonio Fargas, Bernie Hamilton, Gilbert Green, Karen Lamm, Richard Ward, Michael Conrad, Richard Lynch, Gordon Jump (more)Episodes(23)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Savage Sunday (S01E02)
-
Texas Longhorn (S01E03)
-
Death Ride (S01E04)
-
Snowstorm (S01E05)
-
The Fix (S01E06)
-
Death Notice (S01E07)
-
Pariah (S01E08)
-
Kill Huggy Bear (S01E09)
-
The Bait (S01E10)
-
Lady Blue (S01E11)
-
Captain Dobey, You're Dead (S01E12)
-
Terror on the Docks (S01E13)
-
The Deadly Imposter (S01E14)
-
Shootout (S01E15)
-
The Hostages (S01E16)
-
Losing Streak (S01E17)
-
Silence (S01E18)
-
Omaha Tiger (S01E19)
-
JoJo (S01E20)
-
Running (S01E21)
-
A Coffin for Starsky (S01E22)
-
Bounty Hunter (S01E23)
Cast
Madison Arnold
USA
Best series:
The Big C (2010) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Clay Tanner
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Jacqueline Scott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Don Sherman
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
George DeNormand
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Dane Clark
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Madlyn Rhue
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Arthur Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Frank Geraci
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Zitto Kazann
Argentina
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Henry Slate
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Connie Hoffman
Best series:
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Steve Kanaly
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Russ Grieve
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Arnold Roberts
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Chuck McCann
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Carl Betz
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Helena Carroll
UK
Best series:
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Grace Under Fire (1993) (series)
Jason Bernard
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Jack DeLeon
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)