USA,
(2002–2003), 15 h 39 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Privilege (S07E01)
-
Convictions (S07E02)
-
Of Thee I Sing (S07E03)
-
The Cradle Will Rock (S07E04)
-
Neighboring Species (S07E05)
-
The Telltale Nation (S07E06)
-
Small Sacrifices (S07E07)
-
Bad to Worse (S07E08)
-
The Good Fight (S07E09)
-
Silent Partners (S07E10)
-
Down the Hatch (S07E11)
-
Final Judgment (S07E12)
-
Character Evidence (S07E13)
-
The Making of a Trial Attorney (S07E14)
-
Choir Boys (S07E15)
-
Special Deliveries (S07E16)
-
Burnout (S07E17)
-
Capitol Crimes (S07E18)
-
Les Is More (S07E19)
-
Heroes and Villains (S07E20)
-
Baby Love (S07E21)
-
Goodbye (S07E22)
Cast
John Sterling Carter
Best series:
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Scott Richards
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Galvin Chapman
USA
Best series:
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Susan Floyd
USA
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Athena Demos
USA
Best series:
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog (2008) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Power Rangers Zeo (1996) (series)
Don Sparks
USA
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
David Garrison
USA
Best series:
30 Rock (2006) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Stephen Hornyak
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
John Bader
Best series:
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Derek Anthony
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
P.J. Ochlan
Best series:
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Space: Above and Beyond (1995) (series)
Jennifer Savidge
USA
Best series:
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Jacqueline Schultz
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Ted Garcia
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Stewart Skelton
Best series:
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Michael Rothhaar
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Patrick Faucette
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Sayed Badreya
Egypt
Best series:
Lost (2004) (series)
Alias (2001) (series)
The West Wing (1999) (series)