USA,
(2002–2003), 15 h 24 min
(Length: 42 min)
Creators:
J.J. AbramsCinematography:
Michael BonvillainComposer:
Michael GiacchinoCast:
Jennifer Garner, Ron Rifkin, Michael Vartan, Bradley Cooper, Merrin Dungey, Carl Lumbly, Kevin Weisman, David Anders, Lena Olin, Victor Garber, Terry O'Quinn (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(22)
-
The Enemy Walks In (S02E01)
-
Trust Me (S02E02)
-
Cipher (S02E03)
-
Dead Drop (S02E04)
-
The Indicator (S02E05)
-
Salvation (S02E06)
-
The Counteragent (S02E07)
-
Passage: Part 1 (S02E08)
-
Passage: Part 2 (S02E09)
-
The Abduction (S02E10)
-
A Higher Echelon (S02E11)
-
The Getaway (S02E12)
-
Phase One (S02E13)
-
Double Agent (S02E14)
-
A Free Agent (S02E15)
-
Firebomb (S02E16)
-
A Dark Turn (S02E17)
-
Truth Takes Time (S02E18)
-
Endgame (S02E19)
-
Countdown (S02E20)
-
Second Double (S02E21)
-
The Telling (S02E22)
Cast
Daniel Faraldo
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Good Behavior (2016) (series)
Mayans M.C. (2018) (series)
Derek de Lint
Netherlands
Best series:
Into the West (2005) (series)
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Ric Young
UK
Best series:
Are You Being Served? (1972) (series)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
Christian Slater
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
Tracy Middendorf
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Jonathan Banks
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Amanda Foreman
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Roger Lim
USA
Best series:
Raising Hope (2010) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Alias (2001) (series)
Jamie McShane
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Firefly (2002) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Derrick O'Connor
Ireland
Best series:
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Robin of Sherwood (1984) (series)
The Professionals (1977) (series)
Ron Yuan
USA
Best series:
Wu-Tang: An American Saga (2019) (series)
TRON: Uprising (2012) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Clayton Landey
USA
Best series:
That's My Bush! (2001) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Scott Alan Smith
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Tony Amendola
USA
Best series:
The Chosen (2017) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
Endre Hules
Hungary
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Tom Kiesche
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Janet MacLachlan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dato Bakhtadze
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Handler (2003) (series)
Alias (2001) (series)
LAX (2004) (series)