USA,
(1964–1965), 24 h 10 min
(Length: 50 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(29)
-
Return of Verge Likens (S03E01)
-
Change of Address (S03E02)
-
Water's Edge (S03E03)
-
The Life Work of Juan Diaz (S03E04)
-
See the Monkey Dance (S03E05)
-
Lonely Place (S03E06)
-
The McGregor Affair (S03E07)
-
Misadventure (S03E08)
-
Triumph (S03E09)
-
Memo from Purgatory (S03E10)
-
Consider Her Ways (S03E11)
-
Crimson Witness (S03E12)
-
Where the Woodbine Twineth (S03E13)
-
Final Performance (S03E14)
-
Thanatos Palace Hotel (S03E15)
-
One of the Family (S03E16)
-
An Unlocked Window (S03E17)
-
The Trap (S03E18)
-
Wally the Beard (S03E19)
-
Death Scene (S03E20)
-
The Photographer and the Undertaker (S03E21)
-
Thou Still Unravished Bride (S03E22)
-
Completely Foolproof (S03E23)
-
Power of Attorney (S03E24)
-
The World's Oldest Motive (S03E25)
-
The Monkey's Paw - A Retelling (S03E26)
-
The Second Wife (S03E27)
-
Night Fever (S03E28)
-
Off Season (S03E29)
Cast
Leif Erickson
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Virginia Gregg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ivy Bethune
Russia
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Alice Backes
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Eve Bruce
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Carmen Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Diane Sayer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Gene Lyons
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Dee J. Thompson
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Peter Lawford
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Alan Baxter
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Paul Comi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Larry Thor
Canada
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Paul Micale
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Nancy Hsueh
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Julie London
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Joanna Moore
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Roger C. Carmel
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Martha Hyer
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
E.J. André
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)