USA,
(1999–2000), 16 h 2 min
(Length: 43–44 min)
Cinematography:
Glenn KershawComposer:
Martin DavichCast:
Michael Beach, Coby Bell, Bobby Cannavale, Eddie Cibrian, Molly Price, Kim Raver, Anthony Ruivivar, Skipp Sudduth, Jason Wiles, Lisa Vidal, Lonette McKee (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Welcome to Camelot (S01E01)
-
Anywhere But Here (S01E02)
-
Patterns (S01E03)
-
Hell Is What You Make of It (S01E04)
-
Responsible Parties (S01E05)
-
Sunny, Like Sunshine (S01E06)
-
Impulse (S01E07)
-
History of the World (S01E08)
-
Modern Designs for Better Living (S01E09)
-
Demolition Derby (S01E10)
-
Alone in a Crowd (S01E11)
-
Journey to the Himalayas (S01E12)
-
This Band of Brothers (S01E13)
-
32 Bullets and a Broken Heart (S01E14)
-
Officer Involved (S01E15)
-
Nature or Nurture? (S01E16)
-
Ohio (S01E17)
-
Men (S01E18)
-
Spring Forward, Fall Back (S01E19)
-
A Thousand Points of Light (S01E20)
-
Just Another Night at the Opera (S01E21)
-
Young Men and Fire... (S01E22)
Cast
Joseph Siravo
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2008) (series)
Philip Anthony-Rodriguez
USA
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Sam Freed
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
The Wire (2002) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
John Wojda
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Dr. Death (2021) (series)
Robert Bogue
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Damon Gupton
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
The Comey Rule (2020) (series)
Tom Gilroy
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Damages (2007) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Siobhan Fallon Hogan
USA
Best series:
Billions (2016) (series)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Dion Graham
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Elizabeth Lawrence
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Tom Aldredge
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Suzanne Shepherd
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Myra Lucretia Taylor
USA
Best series:
Atlanta (2016) (series)
Defending Jacob (2020) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Kyle Gallner
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Life (2007) (series)
Larry Derr
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
The Corner (2000) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Lionel Pina
USA
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Raynor Scheine
USA
Best series:
Deadwood (2004) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Tara Bast
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) (series)
Marilyn Chris
USA
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Danny Mastrogiorgio
USA
Best series:
Billions (2016) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)