USA,
(1969–1970), 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(26)
-
Log 15: Exactly 100 Yards (S02E01)
-
Log 153: Find Me a Needle (S02E02)
-
Log 52: Good Cop – Handle with Care (S02E03)
-
Log 23: Pig Is a Three-Letter Word (S02E04)
-
Log 83: A Different Thing (S02E05)
-
Log 103: A Sound Like Thunder (S02E06)
-
Log 63: Baby (S02E07)
-
Log 93: Once a Junkie (S02E08)
-
Log 123: Courtroom (S02E09)
-
Log 143: Cave (S02E10)
-
Log 142: As High as You Are (S02E11)
-
Log 43: Hostage (S02E12)
-
Log 34: Astro Division (S02E13)
-
Log 14: SWAT (S02E14)
-
Log 64: Bottom of the Bottle (S02E15)
-
Log 54: Impersonation (S02E16)
-
Log 24: A Rare Occasion (S02E17)
-
Log 124: Airport (S02E18)
-
Log 94: Vengeance (S02E19)
-
Log 104: The Bomb (S02E20)
-
Log 74: Light Duty (S02E21)
-
Log 114: The Hero (S02E22)
-
Log 134: Child Stealer (S02E23)
-
Log 144: Bank Robbery (S02E24)
-
Log 44: Attempted Bribery (S02E25)
-
Log 173: Shoplift (S02E26)
Cast
Mike Mazurki
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Thomas A. Geas
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Peter Brocco
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Russ Conway
Canada
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Del Moore
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
John Lasell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Richard Eastham
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Jo de Winter
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Nina Shipman
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Catlin Adams
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
thirtysomething (1987) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Liam Sullivan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Leona Early
USA
Michael Bow
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Craig Chudy
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)