USA,
(1973–1974), 9 h 56 min
(Length: 24–25 min)
Episodes(24)
-
Harbor Division (S06E01)
-
Rampart Division: The Senior Citizens (S06E02)
-
Foothill Division: Mac's Boots (S06E03)
-
West Valley Division (S06E04)
-
Venice Division (S06E05)
-
Hot Shot (S06E06)
-
Van Nuys Division: Pete's Mustache (S06E07)
-
Training Division: The Rookie (S06E08)
-
Capture (S06E09)
-
Hollywood Division (S06E10)
-
Northwest Division (S06E11)
-
If the Shoe Fits (S06E12)
-
Southwest Division (S06E13)
-
The Sweet Smell (S06E14)
-
Trouble in the Bank (S06E15)
-
North Hollywood Division (S06E16)
-
Taking It Easy (S06E17)
-
Krash (S06E18)
-
Routine Patrol: The Drug Store Cowboys (S06E19)
-
Sunburn (S06E20)
-
Skywatch: Part 1 (S06E21)
-
Skywatch: Part 2 (S06E22)
-
L.A. International (S06E23)
-
A Clinic on 18th Street (S06E24)
Cast
Leo Gordon
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Edward Colmans
UK
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Thomas Bellin
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
William Campbell
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Johnny Haymer
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Chanin Hale
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Vic Perrin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Virginia Vincent
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Claude Johnson
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - actor, a.f.
Edward Faulkner
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
John Gallaudet
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Kip Niven
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Barney Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Kirby Furlong
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Russell Thorson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Pepe Hern
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Jodean Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Sarah Selby
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Alma Platt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Jim B. Smith
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)