USA,
(2003–2004), 7 h 47 min
(Length: 21–22 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Vegas (S05E01)
-
Watching the Baby (S05E02)
-
Goodbye Kitty (S05E03)
-
Thanksgiving (S05E04)
-
Malcolm Films Reese (S05E05)
-
Malcolm's Job (S05E06)
-
Christmas Trees (S05E07)
-
The Block Party (S05E08)
-
Dirty Magazine (S05E09)
-
Hot Tub (S05E10)
-
Ida's Boyfriend (S05E11)
-
Softball (S05E12)
-
Lois' Sister (S05E13)
-
Malcolm Dates a Family (S05E14)
-
Reese's Apartment (S05E15)
-
Malcolm Visits College (S05E16)
-
Polly in the Middle (S05E17)
-
Experiment (S05E18)
-
Dewey's Special Class (S05E19)
-
Victor's Other Family (S05E20)
-
Reese Joins the Army: Part 1 (S05E21)
-
Reese Joins the Army: Part 2 (S05E22)
Cast
Michael Merton
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Wayne Thomas Yorke
Canada
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Dennis Cockrum
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Evan Lee Dahl
USA
Best series:
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Harley Zumbrum
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Two Guys and a Girl (1998) (series)
Patrick Thomas O'Brien
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Tom Simmons
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
James DiStefano
Best series:
FlashForward (2009) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Nicole Mansour
Best series:
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Jonny Acker
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Nicolas Roye
USA
Best series:
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Terminator Zero (2024) (series)
Scott Cummins
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Rick Hall
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Darlene Kardon
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Marcy Goldman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Atypical (2017) (series)
Joey Gray
USA
Best series:
Weeds (2005) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Bobby Block
Best series:
Monk (2002) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
According to Jim (2001) (series)
Donna Pieroni
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Jason Huber
Best series:
Drawn Together (2004) (series)
Chasing Life (2014) (series)
Greek (2007) (series)
Abigail Mavity
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Love Bites (2011) (series)
Method & Red (2004) (series)