USA,
(1987–1988), 17 h 15 min
(Length: 45–90 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Happy Days Are Here Again (S01E01)
-
Fatal Attraction (S01E02)
-
Laura (S01E03)
-
The Man That Got Away (S01E04)
-
Love for Sale (S01E05)
-
Brother, Can You Spare a Dime? (S01E06)
-
Body and Soul (S01E07)
-
The Man I Love (S01E08)
-
Love Me or Leave Me (S01E09)
-
Smoke Gets in Your Eyes (S01E10)
-
Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas (S01E11)
-
After You've Gone (S01E12)
-
It Had to Be You (S01E13)
-
But Not for Me (S01E14)
-
What Is This Thing Called Love? (S01E15)
-
Lady Be Good (S01E16)
-
I'll Be Seeing You (S01E17)
-
Babyface (S01E18)
-
Blues in the Night (S01E19)
-
How Long Has This Been Going On? (S01E20)
-
I Guess I'll Have to Change My Plan (S01E21)
-
Rhapsody in Blue (S01E22)
Cast
Richard Allen
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Jim Beaver
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Tina Lifford
USA
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Heroes (2006) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)
Brynn Thayer
USA
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Robert Pierce
USA
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
Larry Hankin
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Tom McCleister
USA
Best series:
Banshee (2013) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Four Kings (2006) (series)
Dean Raphael Ferrandini
Best series:
Jake and the Fatman (1987) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Robert Culp
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Julie Cobb
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Mitzi Hoag
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
William Phipps
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dick Balduzzi
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Hilarie Thompson
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Mitchell Anderson
USA
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
The Hitchhiker (1983) (series)
Ron Karabatsos
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Brian George
Israel
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Tim Haldeman
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Dwight Schultz
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Russell Todd
USA
Best series:
Another World (1964) (series)
Riptide (1984) (series)
Jake and the Fatman (1987) (series)