USA,
(1990–1991), 18 h
(Length: 45–90 min)
Episodes(23)
-
God Bless the Child (S04E01)
-
The Tender Trap (S04E02)
-
Exactly Like You (S04E03)
-
'Round Midnight (S04E04)
-
Only You (S04E05)
-
My Boy Bill (S04E06)
-
More Than You Know (S04E07)
-
Night and Day (S04E08)
-
Goodbye (S04E09)
-
I Know That You Know (S04E10)
-
Let's Call the Whole Thing Off (S04E11)
-
I May Be Wrong (S04E12)
-
Daddy's Home (S04E13)
-
I'm Gonna Live Till I Die (S04E14)
-
Pretty Baby (S04E15)
-
I Cover the Waterfront (S04E16)
-
You Don't Know Me (S04E17)
-
It Never Entered My Mind (S04E18)
-
Second Time Around (S04E19)
-
I'd Do Anything (S04E20)
-
We'll Meet Again (S04E21)
-
It's a Sin to Tell a Lie (S04E22)
-
Nevertheless (S04E23)
Cast
Carol Bruce
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Kristoff St. John
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Kevin Kilner
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Kristoffer Tabori
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Return of Sherlock Holmes (1986) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Frank Collison
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Lori Hallier
Canada
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Héctor Mercado
USA
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Michael Durrell
USA
Best series:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Josh Lucas
USA
Best series:
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
Palm Royale (2024) (series)
Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) (series)
George Cheung
Hong Kong
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Melinda Culea
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mark Ritter
Best series:
Jake and the Fatman (1987) (series)
Diagnosis Murder (1993) (series)
Matlock (1986) (series)
Robert Culp
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Frank Pesce
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Ron Karabatsos
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Julie McCullough
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Relic Hunter (1999) (series)
The Drew Carey Show (1995) (series)
Elizabeth Gracen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
The Flash (1990) (series)
Strong Medicine (2000) (series)
Connie Sawyer
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Jim Jansen
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)