USA,
(1991–1992), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Where or When: Part 1 (S05E01)
-
Where or When: Part 2 (S05E02)
-
Street of Dreams (S05E03)
-
I'll Never Be the Same (S05E04)
-
I Could Write a Book (S05E05)
-
Two Different Worlds (S05E06)
-
Every Time We Say Goodbye (S05E07)
-
Come Along with Me (S05E08)
-
Last Dance (S05E09)
-
Come Closer to Me (S05E10)
-
Since I Fell for You (S05E11)
-
Just You, Just Me (S05E12)
-
Stormy Weather: Part 1 (S05E13)
-
Stormy Weather: Part 2 (S05E14)
-
You'll Never Know (S05E15)
-
There'll Be Some Changes Made (S05E16)
-
Pennies from Heaven (S05E17)
-
I Can't Believe I'm Losing You (S05E18)
-
All Through the Night (S05E19)
-
Ain't Misbehavin' (S05E20)
-
Nightmare (S05E21)
-
Beautiful Dreamer (S05E22)
Cast
Jeff Yagher
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Day Break (2006) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Fred Holliday
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Nell Carter
USA
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Ally McBeal (1997) (series)
Seven Days (1998) (series)
Robert Reed
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
James Stellos
USA
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Ed McCready
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Sam Anderson
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Cape (1996) (series)
Sherrie Rose
USA
Best series:
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Zoe Trilling
USA
Best series:
Married with Children (1987) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Savannah Smith Boucher
USA
Best series:
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1996) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Leigh McCloskey
USA
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Ray Sharkey
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Crime Story (1986) (series)
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
Geoffrey Lower
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Michael V. Gazzo
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
J.A. Preston
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
J. Kenneth Campbell
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Lezlie Deane
USA
Best series:
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Jake and the Fatman (1987) (series)
Clarence Felder
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Frank Pesce
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)