USA,
(1969–1970), 22 h 6 min
(Length: 51 min)
Creators:
Bruce GellerCast:
Greg Morris, Leoda Richards, Robert Buckingham, Dal Jenkins, Noel Harrison, James Turley, Jock Gaynor, Thomas A. Geas, Joseph Reale, Peter Graves (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(26)
-
The Code (S04E01)
-
The Numbers Game (S04E02)
-
The Controllers: Part 1 (S04E03)
-
The Controllers: Part 2 (S04E04)
-
Fool's Gold (S04E05)
-
Commandante (S04E06)
-
Submarine (S04E07)
-
Mastermind (S04E08)
-
Robot (S04E09)
-
The Double Circle (S04E10)
-
The Brothers (S04E11)
-
Time Bomb (S04E12)
-
The Amnesiac (S04E13)
-
The Falcon: Part 1 (S04E14)
-
The Falcon: Part 2 (S04E15)
-
The Falcon: Part 3 (S04E16)
-
Chico (S04E17)
-
Gitano (S04E18)
-
Phantoms (S04E19)
-
Terror (S04E20)
-
Lover's Knot (S04E21)
-
Orpheus (S04E22)
-
The Crane (S04E23)
-
Death Squad (S04E24)
-
The Choice (S04E25)
-
The Martyr (S04E26)
Cast
Stanley Kamel
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Harry Davis
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Leonard Stone
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Carl Sklover
Russian Empire
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Sally Ann Howes
UK
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Nehemiah Persoff
Israel
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
David Opatoshu
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Ronald Long
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Marin
USA
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Ron Nyman
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Lawrence Dane
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Arthur Batanides
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Sid Haig
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Rodolfo Hoyos Jr.
Mexico
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Pepe Callahan
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
David Sachs
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Robert Padilla
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Eumenio Blanco
Spain
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Vic Perrin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Jose Portugal
Mexico
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)