USA,
(1983–1984), 17 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(23)
-
Grand Illusion (S03E01)
-
D.J., D.O.A. (S03E02)
-
I Heard It Was Murder (S03E03)
-
Bail Out (S03E04)
-
Fly the Alibi Skies (S03E05)
-
Shadow of Sam Penny (S03E06)
-
Caught Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea (S03E07)
-
The Bare Facts (S03E08)
-
Too Much of a Good Thing (S03E09)
-
Betty Grable Flies Again (S03E10)
-
Bon Voyage, Alonso (S03E11)
-
All Your Favorite Games (S03E12)
-
John Doe (S03E13)
-
Dear Lovesick (S03E14)
-
Bloodlines (S03E15)
-
Heels and Toes (S03E16)
-
The Wrong Stuff (S03E17)
-
Double Play (S03E18)
-
Under the Knife (S03E19)
-
Harm's Way (S03E20)
-
The Dillinger Print (S03E21)
-
Corpus Delecti (S03E22)
-
The Disappearance of Harry the Hat (S03E23)
Cast
Helen Kleeb
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Richard Sanders
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Rose Red (2002) (series)
Carl Steven
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show (1983) (series)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (series)
Michael Laskin
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Big Little Lies (2017) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Natalie Klinger
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Rudolph Kovar
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Michael W.K. Evans
USA
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Stephanie Blackmore
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) (series)
Ben Hammer
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Sam Vlahos
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Barry Livingston
USA
Best series:
Narcos: Mexico (2018) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Lana Schwab
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Jaye P. Morgan
USA
Best series:
The Muppet Show (1976) (series)
Startime (1959) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Charlie Brill
USA
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Grim & Evil (2001) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Richard Balin
USA
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Richard Yniguez
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Kenny Sacha
Best series:
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Edie Gullon
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
John Pleshette
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Murder One (1995) (series)
William Windom
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)