USA,
(1983–1984), 17 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(23)
-
Grand Illusion (S03E01)
-
D.J., D.O.A. (S03E02)
-
I Heard It Was Murder (S03E03)
-
Bail Out (S03E04)
-
Fly the Alibi Skies (S03E05)
-
Shadow of Sam Penny (S03E06)
-
Caught Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea (S03E07)
-
The Bare Facts (S03E08)
-
Too Much of a Good Thing (S03E09)
-
Betty Grable Flies Again (S03E10)
-
Bon Voyage, Alonso (S03E11)
-
All Your Favorite Games (S03E12)
-
John Doe (S03E13)
-
Dear Lovesick (S03E14)
-
Bloodlines (S03E15)
-
Heels and Toes (S03E16)
-
The Wrong Stuff (S03E17)
-
Double Play (S03E18)
-
Under the Knife (S03E19)
-
Harm's Way (S03E20)
-
The Dillinger Print (S03E21)
-
Corpus Delecti (S03E22)
-
The Disappearance of Harry the Hat (S03E23)
Cast
Jonathan Banks
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Todd Porter
USA
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Tim Maloney
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Jeffrey Jacquet
USA
Best series:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Madelyn Cain
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Robert Lansing
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Philip Bruns
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Cal Bartlett
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Elisha Cook Jr.
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Joan Leslie
USA
Best series:
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Nick Borgani
Italy
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
George Hickman
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
George Holmes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Arthur Tovey
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Scott Brady
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Dane Clark
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Anne Francis
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Charlie Picerni
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Bradley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Patti Jerome
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)