USA,
(1984–1985), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(22)
-
C'est Simon : Part 1 (S04E01)
-
C'est Simon : Part 2 (S04E02)
-
A Little Wine with Murder? (S04E03)
-
The Dark Side of the Street (S04E04)
-
Manna from Heaven (S04E05)
-
What Goes Around Comes Around (S04E06)
-
Who Killed the Sixties? (S04E07)
-
Break a Leg, Darling (S04E08)
-
Almost Completely Out of Circulation (S04E09)
-
Our Fair City (S04E10)
-
Deep Cover (S04E11)
-
Revolution #9-1/2 (S04E12)
-
Yes, Virginia, There Is a Liberace (S04E13)
-
Almost Foolproof (S04E14)
-
Enter the Jaguar (S04E15)
-
Simon Without Simon: Part 1 (S04E16)
-
Simon Without Simon: Part 2 (S04E17)
-
Slither (S04E18)
-
The Mickey Mouse Mob (S04E19)
-
Mummy Talks (S04E20)
-
Marlowe, Come Home (S04E21)
-
Out-of-Town Brown (S04E22)
Cast
Annie Barbieri
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Brian Kerwin
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Shanna Reed
USA
Best series:
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Gloria Henry
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
William Prince
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Charles Walker
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Marie Windsor
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bob Harks
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
R.J. Arterburn
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
John McCann
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
James Michael Hayes
Best series:
iCarly (2007) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Ronald Taft
Best series:
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Jed Allan
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Nicholas Worth
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Belinda Montgomery
Canada
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Frank Aletter
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alex Rocco
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Gloria Leonard
USA
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Silk Stalkings (1991) (series)
Daphne Reid
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)