USA,
(1984–1985), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(22)
-
C'est Simon : Part 1 (S04E01)
-
C'est Simon : Part 2 (S04E02)
-
A Little Wine with Murder? (S04E03)
-
The Dark Side of the Street (S04E04)
-
Manna from Heaven (S04E05)
-
What Goes Around Comes Around (S04E06)
-
Who Killed the Sixties? (S04E07)
-
Break a Leg, Darling (S04E08)
-
Almost Completely Out of Circulation (S04E09)
-
Our Fair City (S04E10)
-
Deep Cover (S04E11)
-
Revolution #9-1/2 (S04E12)
-
Yes, Virginia, There Is a Liberace (S04E13)
-
Almost Foolproof (S04E14)
-
Enter the Jaguar (S04E15)
-
Simon Without Simon: Part 1 (S04E16)
-
Simon Without Simon: Part 2 (S04E17)
-
Slither (S04E18)
-
The Mickey Mouse Mob (S04E19)
-
Mummy Talks (S04E20)
-
Marlowe, Come Home (S04E21)
-
Out-of-Town Brown (S04E22)
Cast
Connie Mason
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Craig Shoemaker
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Steven Keats
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Dennis Hayden
USA
Best series:
Mistresses (2013) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
Robert F. Lyons
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Pat Corley
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Jack Bannon
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Michael Yama
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
William Kerwin
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
Richard Jamison
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Lynnette Mettey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Louie Elias
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
P. J. Soles
West Germany
Best series:
Cheers (1982) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Rebel Highway (1994) (series)
Michelle McKinley
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Stacey Nelkin
USA
Best series:
Fringe (2008) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
David Ankrum
USA
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Leonard Stone
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Don Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Guy Stockwell
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Jack Rader
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
The Visitor (1997) (series)