USA,
(1987–1988), 12 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(16)
-
New Cop in Town (S07E01)
-
Desperately Seeking Dacody (S07E02)
-
You, Too, Can Be a Detective (S07E03)
-
Shadows (S07E04)
-
Second Swell (S07E05)
-
Forever Hold Your Piece (S07E06)
-
Tale of the Tiger (S07E07)
-
Nuevo Salvador (S07E08)
-
Bad Betty (S07E09)
-
Baja, Humbug (S07E10)
-
A Firm Grasp of Reality (S07E11)
-
Ties That Bind (S07E12)
-
Little Boy Dead (S07E13)
-
Sudden Storm (S07E14)
-
Something Special (S07E15)
-
May the Road Rise Up (S07E16)
Cast
Allan Graf
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Susan Kellermann
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
David L. Lander
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
John Calvin
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Anthony George
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Victor Campos
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Ben Davidson
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
James Paradise
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Hector Elias
Argentina
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Joseph Chapman
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Panchito Gómez
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
Ken Swofford
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Claudia Cron
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Andrew Enberg
USA
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
John McLiam
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
John Snyder
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Bibi Osterwald
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Linden Chiles
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Whitney Rydbeck
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Marvyn Byrkett
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)