USA,
(1987–1988), 12 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(16)
-
New Cop in Town (S07E01)
-
Desperately Seeking Dacody (S07E02)
-
You, Too, Can Be a Detective (S07E03)
-
Shadows (S07E04)
-
Second Swell (S07E05)
-
Forever Hold Your Piece (S07E06)
-
Tale of the Tiger (S07E07)
-
Nuevo Salvador (S07E08)
-
Bad Betty (S07E09)
-
Baja, Humbug (S07E10)
-
A Firm Grasp of Reality (S07E11)
-
Ties That Bind (S07E12)
-
Little Boy Dead (S07E13)
-
Sudden Storm (S07E14)
-
Something Special (S07E15)
-
May the Road Rise Up (S07E16)
Cast
Terrence Beasor
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Tricia O'Neil
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Fionnula Flanagan
Ireland
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Brotherhood (2006) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Gary S. Materna
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Julian Deyer
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Kathryn Holcomb
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Robert O'Reilly
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Marcia Gay Harden
USA
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
TRON: Uprising (2012) (series)
Richard Herd
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Cliff Emmich
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Patricia Wilson
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Jared Snyder
Best series:
Deadwood (2004) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Tequila and Bonetti (1992) (series)
Michael Phenicie
Best series:
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Charles Dierkop
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Joan Pringle
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
J.A. Preston
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Maidie Norman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Joe Dorsey
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
David Harris
USA
Best series:
North and South (1985) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
Wayne Collins
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)