The Untouchables - Season 4 (1962) (season)
USA,
1963, 50 min
Directed by:
Allen ReisnerScreenplay:
Harry KronmanCinematography:
Charles StraumerCast:
Robert Stack, Nicholas Georgiade, Paul Picerni, Walter Winchell (narrator), Frank Sutton, John Larkin, Rudy Bond, Jay Novello, H.M. Wynant, Barney Phillips, Jacques Roux, Francine York, Penny Santon (more)Cast
Robert Stack
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
King of the Hill (1997) (series)
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
Nicholas Georgiade
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Paul Picerni
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Walter Winchell (narrator)
USA
Frank Sutton
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
John Larkin
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Rudy Bond
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
N.Y.P.D. (1967) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Jay Novello
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
H.M. Wynant
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Barney Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jacques Roux
France
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Francine York
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Penny Santon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Abel Fernandez
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Steve London
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (series)
Bryan O'Byrne
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Amzie Strickland
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Bill Erwin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Nan Peterson
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Ralph Brooks
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)