USA,
(1970–1971), 28 h 10 min
(Length: 70–76 min)
Creators:
Charles Marquis WarrenCast:
Doug McClure, James Drury, Martha Hyer, Stewart Granger, Elizabeth Ashley, Don DeFore, John Larch, Cal Bartlett, John McLiam, Hal Baylor, Don Wilbanks (more)Episodes(24)
-
The West vs. Colonel MacKenzie (S09E01)
-
The Best Man (S09E02)
-
Jenny (S09E03)
-
With Love, Bullets and Valentines (S09E04)
-
The Mysterious Mr. Tate (S09E05)
-
Gun Quest (S09E06)
-
Crooked Corner (S09E07)
-
Lady at the Bar (S09E08)
-
The Price of the Hanging (S09E09)
-
Experiment at New Life (S09E10)
-
Follow the Leader (S09E11)
-
Last of the Comancheros (S09E12)
-
Hannah (S09E13)
-
Nan Allen (S09E14)
-
The Politician (S09E15)
-
The Animal (S09E16)
-
The Legacy of Spencer Flats (S09E17)
-
The Angus Killer (S09E18)
-
Flight from Memory (S09E19)
-
Tate: Ramrod (S09E20)
-
The Regimental Line (S09E21)
-
The Town Killer (S09E22)
-
Wolf Track (S09E23)
-
Jump-Up (S09E24)
Cast
Ron Soble
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Pamela McMyler
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Arthur Hunnicutt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Al Beaudine
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Stephen Burnette
Best series:
Kojak (1973) (series)
Ian Wolfe
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Booth Colman
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Bill Zuckert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Noble 'Kid' Chissell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Joe Pine
Portugal
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Bo Svenson
Sweden
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Due South (1994) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Jane Wyatt
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Edward Binns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
John Mitchum
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Larry J. Blake
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Pitt Herbert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Olan Soule
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
George Tracy
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Cecil Combs
USA
Lew Ayres
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)