USA,
1996, 9 h 58 min
(Length: 23 min)
Directed by:
Ricardo Méndez Matta, William Phelps, Michael Lange, David Grossman, Tom Spezialy (more)Screenplay:
Peter Ocko, Jim Keily, Chris Black, Jim Lincoln, Ed Ferrara, Kevin Murphy, Kari Lizer (more)Cast:
John Asher, Michael Manasseri, Lee Tergesen, Vanessa Angel, Phil Buckman, Bruce Jarchow, Andrew Prine, Sebastian Tillinger, Jeff Doucette, Joyce Bulifant, Melanie Chartoff, Jim Keily, Michael Buffer (more)Episodes(26)
-
Searching for Boris Karloff (S04E01)
-
Men in Tights (S04E02)
-
Puppet Love (S04E03)
-
Chett-a-Nator (S04E04)
-
Phantom Scampi (S04E05)
-
Grumpy Old Genie (S04E06)
-
Funhouse of Death (S04E07)
-
It Takes a Geek (S04E08)
-
Slow Times at Farber High (S04E09)
-
Chett World (S04E10)
-
By the Time We Got to Woodstock... (S04E11)
-
You'll Never Eat Brains in This Town Again (S04E12)
-
Demon Lisa (S04E13)
-
Cyborg Sam I Am (S04E14)
-
It's a Wonderful Life... Without You (S04E15)
-
Lisa's Childhood Memories (S04E16)
-
Lisarella (S04E17)
-
Family Affair (S04E18)
-
Gary & Wyatt's Bloodsucking Adventure (S04E19)
-
It's a Mob, Mob, Mob, Mob World (S04E20)
-
Strange Daze (S04E21)
-
Community Property (S04E22)
-
Master Chett (S04E23)
-
Pirates! (S04E24)
-
Swallow 13 (S04E25)
-
Strangers in Paradise (S04E26)
Cast
Kimberly Kelley
Best series:
Weird Science (1994) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
Conan (1997) (series) - actor, a.f.
Charlotte Ayanna
Puerto Rico
Best series:
Entourage (2004) (series)
Weird Science (1994) (series)
Profiler (1996) (series)
Ted Lange
USA
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Martin (1992) (series)
Ian Patrick Williams
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Kari Lizer
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Owen Bush
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Lou Cutell
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Bridget Flanery
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Larry Gelman
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Abe Vigoda
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Adam Wylie
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Denise Richards
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Alex Craig Mann
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Kitchen Confidential (2005) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Rick Scarry
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Brian George
Israel
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ralph Seymour
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Brimstone (1998) (series)
Doug Hale
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Life (2007) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Joseph Whipp
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Carl Steven
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show (1983) (series)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (series)