USA,
(2003–2004), 17 h 6 min
(Length: 40–44 min)
Creators:
Hank SteinbergComposer:
Peter Manning RobinsonCast:
Anthony LaPaglia, Poppy Montgomery, Marianne Jean-Baptiste, Enrique Murciano, Eric Close, Charlotte Colavin, Judith Scott, Phil Abrams, Kelly Karbacz (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(24)
-
The Bus (S02E01)
-
Revelations (S02E02)
-
Confidence (S02E03)
-
Prodigy (S02E04)
-
Copy Cat (S02E05)
-
Sons and Daughters (S02E06)
-
A Tree Falls (S02E07)
-
Trip Box (S02E08)
-
Moving On (S02E09)
-
Coming Home (S02E10)
-
Exposure (S02E11)
-
Hawks and Handsaws (S02E12)
-
Life Rules (S02E13)
-
The Line (S02E14)
-
Wannabe (S02E15)
-
Risen (S02E16)
-
Gung-Ho (S02E17)
-
Legacy (S02E18)
-
Doppelganger (S02E19)
-
Shadows (S02E20)
-
Two Families (S02E21)
-
The Season (S02E22)
-
Lost and Found (S02E23)
-
Bait (S02E24)
Cast
Frank Crim
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Matthew Fahey
USA
Lauri Hendler
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
Animal Kingdom (2016) (series)
Zoe Keller
USA
Best series:
Monk (2002) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Zoey 101 (2005) (series) - actor, a.f.
Keegan Farrell
Best series:
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Summerland (2004) (series)
Spencer Locke
USA
Best series:
Love Bites (2011) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Jake Thomas
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Grim & Evil (2001) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Scott Alan Smith
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Alexa Nikolas
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Romy Rosemont
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Kasha Kropinski
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Oliver Beene (2003) (series)
Lisa Kaminir
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Loren Lester
USA
Best series:
The Chosen (2017) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
James Eckhouse
USA
Best series:
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Eric Matheny
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Ashley Jones
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Matt Zeigler
Best series:
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Scott Cummins
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Trevor Luce
Best series:
The Chicago Code (2011) (series)
Funny or Die Presents... (2010) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)