Drama / Family / Music
Canada,
2012, 16 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Screenplay:
Matt Huether, Matt Schiller, Sarah Glinski, Michael Grassi, Brendon Yorke, Ian Malone (more)Cinematography:
Mitchell NessCast:
Shanice Banton, Luke Bilyk, Stefan Brogren, Munro Chambers, Annie Clark, Dylan Everett, Sarah Fisher, Ricardo Hoyos, Justin Kelly, Michael Kinney, Cory Lee, Lyle Lettau, Ramona Milano, Jacob Neayem (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(40)
-
Come As You Are, Part One (S12E01)
-
Come As You Are, Part Two (S12E02)
-
Walking On Broken Glass, Part One (S12E03)
-
Walking On Broken Glass, Part Two (S12E04)
-
Got Your Money, Part One (S12E05)
-
Got Your Money, Part Two (S12E06)
-
Say It Ain't So, Part One (S12E07)
-
Say It Ain't So, Part Two (S12E08)
-
Closer to Free, Part One (S12E09)
-
Closer to Free, Part Two (S12E10)
-
Waterfalls, Part One (S12E11)
-
Waterfalls, Part Two (S12E12)
-
Rusty Cage, Part One (S12E13)
-
Rusty Cage, Part Two (S12E14)
-
Never Ever - Part 1 (S12E15)
-
Never Ever - Part 2 (S12E16)
-
Sabotage, Part One (S12E17)
-
Sabotage, Part One (S12E18)
-
Scream, Part One (S12E19)
-
Scream, Part One (S12E20)
-
Building a Mystery, Part One (S12E21)
-
Building a Mystery, Part Two (S12E22)
-
Doll Parts, Part One (S12E23)
-
Doll Parts, Part Two (S12E24)
-
I Want It That Way, Part One (S12E25)
-
I Want It That Way, Part Two (S12E26)
-
Tonight, Tonight, Part One (S12E27)
-
Tonight, Tonight, Part Two (S12E28)
-
Viva Las Vegas, Part One (S12E29)
-
Viva Las Vegas, Part Two (S12E30)
Cast
Joy Tanner
USA
Best series:
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
Mythic Warriors: Guardians of the Legend (1998) (series)
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Jordan Todosey
Canada
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Mishu Vellani
Best series:
Eyewitness (2016) (series)
Titans (2018) (series)
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Laara Sadiq
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
The Dragon Prince (2018) (series)
Maid (2021) (series)
Jessica Clement
Best series:
Gen V (2023) (series)
Hemlock Grove (2013) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Tom Melissis
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The Last Don (1997) (series)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Tynomi Banks
Best series:
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Justice James
Best series:
PAW Patrol (2013) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Blue's Clues & You (2019) (series)
Allana Harkin
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Private Eyes (2016) (series)
Life with Boys (2011) (series)
Eric Freilich
Best series:
Life with Boys (2011) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Liam Green
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Peter Tufford Kennedy
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Reign (2013) (series)
Kate Hewlett
Canada
Best series:
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)