USA,
1988, 72x30 min
Cast
Terrence Evans
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Rockets Redglare
USA
Dan Butler
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Banshee (2013) (series)
Amy Stiller
USA
Best series:
Severance (2022) (series)
Escape at Dannemora (2018) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Lara Harris
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Miriam Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Beeson Carroll
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Tom Mason
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Peter White
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Miracles (2003) (series)
John O'Leary
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Dan Frazer
USA
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) (series)
Alice Playten
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Doug (1991) (series)
Rich Hall
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Extraordinary (2023) (series)
Brave New World (2020) (series)
Philip Anglim
USA
Best series:
Millennium (1996) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
The Thorn Birds (1983) (series)
Soupy Sales
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Wings (1990) (series)
True Blue (1989) (series)
Richard P. Rubinstein
USA
Best series:
Monsters (1988) (series)
Steve Buscemi
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Lisa Waltz
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
T. J. Castronovo
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Byron Minns
Best series:
Metalocalypse (2006) (series)
Black Dynamite: The Animated Series (2011) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)