USA,
(1993–1994), 18 h
(Length: 45–90 min)
Cinematography:
Frank E. JohnsonCast:
Chuck Norris, Clarence Gilyard Jr., Sheree J. Wilson, Toby Metcalf, Mark Walters, Christopher Rob Bowen, Bruce McGill, Ned Vaughn, Melora Walters (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(23)
-
Bounty (S02E01)
-
Storm Warning (S02E02)
-
In the Name of God (S02E03)
-
Crime Wave Dave (S02E04)
-
End Run (S02E05)
-
Family Matters (S02E06)
-
She'll Do to Ride the River With (S02E07)
-
Unfinished Business (S02E08)
-
An Innocent Man (S02E09)
-
Night of the Gladiator (S02E10)
-
The Legend of Running Bear (S02E11)
-
Something in the Shadows: Part 1 (S02E12)
-
Something in the Shadows: Part 2 (S02E13)
-
On Deadly Ground (S02E14)
-
Right Man, Wrong Time (S02E15)
-
The Prodigal Son (S02E16)
-
The Committee (S02E17)
-
Deadly Vision (S02E18)
-
Skyjacked (S02E19)
-
The Long Haul (S02E20)
-
Rampage (S02E21)
-
The Reunion (S02E22)
-
Stolen Lullaby (S02E23)
Cast
Susan Blakely
West Germany
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Jack Watkins
Best series:
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Chase (2010) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Mark Metcalf
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Patrick Kilpatrick
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Diane DiLascio
USA
Ely Pouget
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Dark Shadows (1991) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Earl Billings
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)
Michael A. Nickles
USA
Best series:
SeaQuest DSV (1993) (series)
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Robert Wall
USA
Best series:
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Richard Dillard
Best series:
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Wire in the Blood (2002) (series)
A Woman of Independent Means (1995) (series)
Jordan Lund
USA
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Ian Ogilvy
UK
Best series:
I, Claudius (1976) (series)
Ripping Yarns (1976) (series)
Robin of Sherwood (1984) (series)
Randal Reeder
USA
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
Reno 911! (2003) (series)
King of the Hill (1997) (series)
Lindsey Ginter
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Stuart Whitman
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Clyde Kusatsu
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Jonathan Banks
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
L.Q. Jones
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
R.G. Armstrong
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Ben Masters
USA
Best series:
Noble House (1988) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
Another World (1964) (series)