USA,
(1996–1997), 20 h 15 min
(Length: 45–90 min)
Directed by:
Michael PreeceCast:
Chuck Norris, Clarence Gilyard Jr., Sheree J. Wilson, Thom Dillon, Toby Metcalf, Tonea Stewart, Bob Boudreaux, Cory Dangerfield, Bill Wise, Robert Winley (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(26)
-
Higher Power (S05E01)
-
Patriot (S05E02)
-
Ghost Rider (S05E03)
-
The Brotherhood (S05E04)
-
Plague (S05E05)
-
Redemption (S05E06)
-
Codename: Dragonfly (S05E07)
-
A Silent Cry (S05E08)
-
Swan Song (S05E09)
-
Cyclone (S05E10)
-
Lucky (S05E11)
-
The Deadliest Man Alive (S05E12)
-
A Ranger Christmas (S05E13)
-
Mayday (S05E14)
-
Last Hope (S05E15)
-
Full Contact (S05E16)
-
99th Ranger (S05E17)
-
Devil's Turf (S05E18)
-
Days Past (S05E19)
-
Trial of LaRue (S05E20)
-
Heart of the Dragon (S05E21)
-
The Neighborhood (S05E22)
-
A Father's Image (S05E23)
-
Sons of Thunder (S05E24)
-
Texas vs. Cahill (S05E25)
-
Rookie (S05E26)
Cast
Chuck Norris
USA
Best series:
Chuck Norris: Karate Kommandos (1986) (series)
Martial Law (1998) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Clarence Gilyard Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
Sheree J. Wilson
USA
Thom Dillon
Best series:
Touched by an Angel (1994) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Toby Metcalf
Best series:
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Comanche Moon (2008) (series)
Tonea Stewart
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
The Last Days of Ptolemy Grey (2022) (series)
Bob Boudreaux
Best series:
Banshee (2013) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Cory Dangerfield
Best series:
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Bill Wise
Best series:
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Transparent (2014) (series)
The Leftovers (2014) (series)
Robert Winley
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Burt Young
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Noble Willingham
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Carl Ciarfalio
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Bruce DuBose
USA
Best series:
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Juli Erickson
Best series:
Deadman Wonderland (2011) (series)
Salem (2014) (series)
Breakout Kings (2011) (series)
Kevin Page
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
The Son (2017) (series)
Barri Murphy
Best series:
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Tammy Nguyen
Vietnam
Best series:
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Dallas (2012) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Reni Santoni
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
Four Kings (2006) (series)
Jameson Parker
USA
Best series:
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)