USA,
1965, 240x60 min
Cast
John Colicos
Canada
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Booker Bradshaw
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Star Trek (1966) (series)
Alvin & the Chipmunks (1983) (series)
James Gregory
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Edward Binns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Belinda Balaski
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Norman Alden
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Karen Carlson
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Robert Mandan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Bert Remsen
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Eduard Franz
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Wesley Addy
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Kathleen Widdoes
USA
Charles Aidman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
James McEachin
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Steve Ihnat
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
William Schallert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Nita Talbot
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Arlene Golonka
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Sian Barbara Allen
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Anne Francis
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)