USA,
(1993–1994), 15 h 46 min
(Length: 43 min)
Creators:
Stephen J. CannellCinematography:
Tom JewettComposer:
Roger NeillCast:
Lorenzo Lamas, Branscombe Richmond, Kathleen Kinmont, Stephen J. Cannell, Geoffrey Blake, Paula Trickey, Cindy Ambuehl, Lindsey Ginter, Elizabeth Gracen (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(22)
-
The Hound (S02E01)
-
The Champ (S02E02)
-
White Picket Fences (S02E03)
-
Dead End and Easy Money (S02E04)
-
No Good Deed... (S02E05)
-
The Rabbit and the Fox (S02E06)
-
Endless Summer (S02E07)
-
Bonnie and Claire (S02E08)
-
Wheel Man (S02E09)
-
Windy City Blues (S02E10)
-
Honor Bound (S02E11)
-
Hard Rider (S02E12)
-
Charlie (S02E13)
-
South of 98 (S02E14)
-
Hostage (S02E15)
-
Rabbit Redux (S02E16)
-
The Posse (S02E17)
-
Once Burned, Twice Chey (S02E18)
-
Sheriff Reno (S02E19)
-
Murderer's Row: Part 1 (S02E20)
-
Murderer's Row: Part 2 (S02E21)
-
Carrick O'Quinn (S02E22)
Cast
Cecilia Peck
USA
Best series:
Renegade (1992) (series)
Robert Clohessy
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Melora Hardin
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Judson Scott
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
V (1984) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Thomas Ryan
Best series:
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
Damages (2007) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Danny Goldring
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Boss (2011) (series)
Joe Pera Talks with You (2018) (series)
Joseph Campanella
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Henry Travers (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
Renegade (1992) (series) - a.f.
James Stewart (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
North and South (1985) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series) - a.f.
Robert Apisa
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Scott Kraft
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Jennifer Guthrie
USA
Best series:
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Sex and the City (1998) (series)
NYPD Blue (1993) (series)
Brittany Alyse Smith
USA
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
Night Man (1997) (series)
Dell Yount
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) (series)
Jaime Cardriche
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Heather Elizabeth Parkhurst
USA
Best series:
The League (2009) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Saved by the Bell (1989) (series)
Alistair MacDougall
Best series:
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
Cobra (1993) (series)
Dan Gerrity
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Larry Holden
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Night Man (1997) (series)
John Allsopp
Best series:
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Franklin & Bash (2011) (series)