Russia,
(2015–2016), 30 h 40 min
(Length: 46 min)
Screenplay:
Dmitriy Kamorin, Денис Латыпов, Darya Bulatnikova, Kirill Mukhanov, Alyona Leonova (more)Composer:
Pyotr RozlomiyEpisodes(40)
-
Staryy dolzhok (S15E31)
-
Politseyskaya krasa (S15E32)
-
Bolshaya podstava (S15E33)
-
Dorozhnyy konflikt (S15E34)
-
Znak skorpiona (S15E35)
-
Rubin Kaira (S15E36)
-
Rele s yacheykoy (S15E37)
-
Sokrovishcha (S15E38)
-
Pyanaya dacha (S15E39)
-
Tretiy lishniy (S15E40)
Cast
Oleg Andreev
East Germany
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Gasparyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Klyuyev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Mikhail Kats
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Kuprashevich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Полина Лазарева
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Zibrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Black Sun (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Nataliya Fisson
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Манана Гогитидзе
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Kolos
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Vybrienko
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Власов
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Роман Грибков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Nesterov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Khropov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Witnesses (2015) (series)
Stepan Balakshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Азамат Багиров
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)