Ulicy razbitych fonarej - Ulicy razbitych fonarej 2 (1999) (season)
Directed by:
Dmitriy SvetozarovCinematography:
Aleksandr UstinovComposer:
Andrey SigleCast:
Yuriy Kuznetsov, Aleksey Nilov, Aleksandr Lykov, Aleksandr Polovtsev, Mikhail Trukhin, Sergey Selin, Алла Довлатова, Alisa Grebenshchikova, Viktor Sukhorukov, Gali Abaydulov, Anastasiya Melnikova (more)Cast
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Nilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Lykov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Trukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Selin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Алла Довлатова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Alisa Grebenshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Viktor Sukhorukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Gali Abaydulov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Urgant
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Борис Смолкин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Arkadiy Koval
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Tyutryumov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Bulanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Kornelyuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Boyarskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Semyon Furman
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Viktor Melikhov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)