Russia,
(1997–2018), 392 h 4 min
(Length: 44–96 min)
Seasons(16) / Episodes(499)
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 1 (1997) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 2 (1999) - 25 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 3 (2000) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 4 (2001) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 5 (2003) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 6 (2004) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 7 (2005) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 8 (2007) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 9 (2008) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 10 (2009) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 11 (2010) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 12 (2012) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 13 (2013) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 14 (2014) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 15 (2015) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 16 (2016) - 40 episodes
Cast
Sergey Druzhko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pyotr Limin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Gorbachyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vadim Gusev
Best series:
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vitaliy Krivonos
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Iosif Koshelevich
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vasiliy Reutov
Best series:
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Dmitriev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Олег Соколов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Dergaputskiy
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Besschastnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Cheprasov
Best series:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Dmitriy Smirnov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Viktor Tsygankov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vasiliy Ignatich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Kireeva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Grigoriy Fyodorov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ilya Del
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Ageyeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Shmakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)