Russia,
(1997–2018), 392 h 4 min
(Length: 44–96 min)
Seasons(16) / Episodes(499)
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 1 (1997) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 2 (1999) - 25 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 3 (2000) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 4 (2001) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 5 (2003) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 6 (2004) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 7 (2005) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 8 (2007) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 9 (2008) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 10 (2009) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 11 (2010) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 12 (2012) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 13 (2013) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 14 (2014) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 15 (2015) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 16 (2016) - 40 episodes
Cast
Sergey Korolyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Molchanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergei Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nataliya Fisson
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Alisa Grebenshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Oksana Bazilevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Kivinov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Losev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Grigoriy Panov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Darya Yugrens
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Valeriy Ibragimov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Shulga
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Ivanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Rubin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artyom Tsypin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksandra Fatkhi
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)